WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Anton Nikulin
2Pablo Martinez ESP
3Christoph Baumann
4Stanislav Nozka CZE
5Stas Myronenko
6Robert Thiele
7Petr Matous
8Gustavs Gailitis
9Tomás Fiala CZE
#NameDQ
1Jakub Jirman CZE
2Daniel Petersson SWE
3Anton Sundling SWE
4Martin Kulhavy CZE
5Jan Smerek CZE
6Lars Tuexen GER
7Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
8Filip Kozusnik CZE
#NameDQ
1Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
2Alex Lutz
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Peter Jachmann GER
6Tomas Kucera CZE
7Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
8Michal Subrt
9Johan Grundel SWE
10Jindrich Kral CZE
11Jurgen Dreier CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Anna Tehza CZE
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
#NameDQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
#NameDQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Marie Maderova CZE
5Anna Safrankova CZE
6Martin Falt CZE
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Pablo Martinez ESP
2Anton Nikulin
3Gustavs Gailitis
4Stanislav Nozka CZE
5Stas Myronenko
6Petr Matous
7Christoph Baumann
8Robert Thiele
9Tomás Fiala CZE
#NameDQ
1Daniel Petersson SWE
2Jakub Jirman CZE
3Martin Kulhavy CZE
4Anton Sundling SWE
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Jan Smerek CZE
7Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
8Filip Kozusnik CZE
#NameDQ
1Niklas Hyland SWE
2Alex Lutz
3Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
6Peter Jachmann GER
7Michal Subrt
8Johan Grundel SWE
9Tomas Kucera CZE
10Jindrich Kral CZE
11Jurgen Dreier CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
#NameDQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
#NameDQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Martin Falt CZE
5Marie Maderova CZE
6Anna Safrankova CZE
TS Straight
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Gustavs Gailitis
2Anton Nikulin
3Pablo Martinez ESP
4Stas Myronenko
5Petr Matous
6Christoph Baumann
7Stanislav Nozka CZE
8Robert Thiele
9Tomás Fiala CZE
#NameDQ
1Martin Kulhavy CZE
2Daniel Petersson SWE
3Anton Sundling SWE
4Jakub Jirman CZE
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
7Filip Kozusnik CZE
8Jan Smerek CZE DQ
#NameDQ
1Niklas Hyland SWE
2Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
3Alex Lutz
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Vojtech Kotek PAK
6Michal Subrt
7Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
8Johan Grundel SWE
9Tomas Kucera CZE
10Peter Jachmann GER
11Jindrich Kral CZE
12Jurgen Dreier CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
#NameDQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
#NameDQ
1Emily Martinu CZE
2Marie Maderova CZE
3Lukas Martinu CZE
4Tomas Mach CZE
5Martin Falt CZE
6Anna Safrankova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Anton Nikulin 560218021801200
2Pablo Martinez ESP540120031602180
3Gustavs Gailitis 492316012008132
4Stas Myronenko 440514541505145
5Stanislav Nozka CZE436415071364150
6Christoph Baumann 436713661403160
7Petr Matous 421614051457136
8Robert Thiele 404813281326140
9Tomás Fiala CZE387912991299129
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Daniel Petersson SWE560120021802180
2Jakub Jirman CZE530218041501200
3Martin Kulhavy CZE510316012004150
4Anton Sundling SWE470415031603160
5Lars Tuexen GER430514551456140
6Dan Syrovy Sr CZE412713661407136
7Filip Kozusnik CZE400813271368132
8Jan Smerek CZE3356140DQ505145
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Niklas Hyland SWE560120012003160
2Edzus Konosonoks LAT540316021801200
3Alex Lutz 520218031602180
4Stepan Vojta CZE450415041504150
5Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE417514571367136
6Peter Jachmann GER4116140101265145
7Michal Subrt 408713661408132
8Tomas Kucera CZE398912991296140
9Johan Grundel SWE393813281329129
10Jindrich Kral CZE376101261112410126
11Jurgen Dreier CZE370111241212211124
12Vojtech Kotek PAK1455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Karolina Vojtova 600120012001200
2Anna Tehza CZE520218021803160
3Mia Sudkova 500316031602180
4Hana Vojtova CZE450415041504150
5Therese Redman 435514551455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP600120012001200
2Ondrej Kral CZE540218021802180
3Felix Thiele GER480316031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE520218031602180
3Karolina Machova CZE500316021803160
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Lukas Martinu CZE560120031601200
2Emily Martinu CZE520316012003160
3Tomas Mach CZE510218041502180
4Marie Maderova CZE475514521804150
5Martin Falt CZE435415051456140
6Anna Safrankova CZE425614061405145

Smooth Prague Skateslalom Indoor Euros

P 3 logisitc parks, Prague

  • 2017-11-18
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • TS Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019