JanuaryFebruaryMarchApril
Week 1 No events...
Monday December 29
>
Sunday January 4
Week 3 No events...
Monday January 12
>
Sunday January 18
Week 5 No events...
Monday January 26
>
Sunday February 1
Week 6 No events...
Monday February 2
>
Sunday February 8
Week 8 No events...
Monday February 16
>
Sunday February 22
Week 10 No events...
Monday March 2
>
Sunday March 8
Week 11 No events...
Monday March 9
>
Sunday March 15
MayJuneJulyAugust
Week 23 No events...
Monday June 1
>
Sunday June 7
Week 30 No events...
Monday July 20
>
Sunday July 26
Week 35 No events...
Monday August 24
>
Sunday August 30
SeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember
Week 41 No events...
Monday October 5
>
Sunday October 11
Week 47 No events...
Monday November 16
>
Sunday November 22
Week 49 No events...
Monday November 30
>
Sunday December 6
Week 50 No events...
Monday December 7
>
Sunday December 13
Week 51 No events...
Monday December 14
>
Sunday December 20

   Major Main Prime Basic Plain    Register events for the calendar


Region Name Start Date Status Class
S. AmericaSkateonline Slalom Race, Porto Alegre (BRA) 2009-Apr-18Prime PrimeOPEN
S. America3 Grande Premio Brasil de skate slalom, Intrelagos (BRA) 2009-Jul-09Basic BasicOPEN
S. AmericaSlalom Guaiba (BRA) 2009-Nov-06Basic BasicOPEN
N. AmericaThe 1st Annual Chicago Cone Crusher, Batavia (USA, IL) 2009-Mar-21Basic BasicOPEN
N. AmericaTexas Cold Fusion Sizzler, Marble Falls (USA, TX) 2009-Mar-28Main MainOPEN
N. AmericaSt Louis Slalom, St. Louis (USA, MO) 2009-May-23Prime PrimeOPEN
N. AmericaKrispy Hill, Quebec (CAN) 2009-May-23Basic BasicOPEN
N. AmericaSun Prairie Wiggle War (USA, WI) 2009-Jun-20Prime PrimeOPEN
N. AmericaOregon State Games, Salem (USA, OR) 2009-Jun-27Prime PrimeOPEN
N. AmericaUS Nationals, Lafayette (USA, CO) 2009-Jul-11Main MainPRO/AM
N. AmericaWorld Championships, Hood River (USA, OR) 2009-Jul-17Major MajorPRO/AM
N. AmericaThe Farm 9.0pen, Vista (USA, NY) 2009-Aug-08Main MainOPEN
N. AmericaCan/Am Slalom Championships, Antrim (USA, NH) 2009-Sep-18Main MainOPEN
N. AmericaSouthern Fried Cone Fest, Ashland (USA, KY) 2009-Sep-19Prime PrimeOPEN
N. AmericaEpic International Skate Fest, Mishawaka (USA, IN) 2009-Sep-26Prime PrimeOPEN
N. AmericaGS Outlaw Poway Pump, San Diego (USA, CA) 2009-Oct-03Basic BasicOPEN
N. AmericaToyland Jam, San Luis Obispo (USA, CA) 2009-Oct-24Basic BasicOPEN
N. AmericaDixie Cup, Statesville (USA, NC) 2009-Nov-06Main MainPRO/AM
EuropeTorino Indoor (ITA) 2009-Jan-11Plain PlainOPEN
EuropePirate Slalom #4, Paris (FRA) 2009-Jan-19Basic BasicOPEN
EuropePirate Slalom #5, Paris (FRA) 2009-Feb-15Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeNacka Garage Race 2, Stockholm (SWE) 2009-Feb-24Basic BasicOPEN
EuropePirate Slalom #6, Paris (FRA) 2009-Mar-22Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeNacka Garage Race 3, Stockholm (SWE) 2009-Mar-24Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeHog Hill Hot Cross Slalom, London (GBR) 2009-Apr-05Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeKing vom Rhein, Berlin (GER) 2009-Apr-11Basic BasicOPEN
EuropePirate Slalom #7, Paris (FRA) 2009-Apr-12Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeO.S.S.G. Outlaw Race, Grobina (LAT) 2009-Apr-18Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeTunnel Slalom World Cup, Wettzwil (SUI) 2009-Apr-25Main MainPRO/AM
EuropeThe MascaRIDE Fest, Nantes (FRA) 2009-May-09Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeNacka Garage Race 4, Stockholm (SWE) 2009-May-12Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeAirflow Slalom Brunch, Wettzwil (SUI) 2009-May-16Prime PrimePRO/AM
EuropeLatvia Cup Sigulda (LAT) 2009-May-16Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeSkate Slalom Open Prague (CZE) 2009-May-30Prime PrimePRO/AM
EuropeLatvia Cup Grobina (LAT) 2009-May-30Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeSpanish Championships, Madrid (ESP) 2009-May-31Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeOutlaw Slalom Race, Amsterdam (NL) 2009-Jun-13Plain PlainOPEN
EuropeHB Open Sk8 Fest, Havlickuv Brod (CZE) 2009-Jun-13Prime PrimePRO/AM
EuropeFrench Championships #2, Isola (FRA) 2009-Jun-20Prime PrimeOPEN
EuropeRiga Championships (LAT) 2009-Jun-21Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeMade in England: Blighty Championships, London (GBR) 2009-Jun-27Prime PrimeOPEN
EuropeDésaxé World Cup, Grenoble (FRA) 2009-Jun-27Main MainPRO/AM
EuropeStockholm Basic 100 (SWE) 2009-Jul-01Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeBaltic Cup, Jurmala (LAT) 2009-Jul-04Prime PrimeOPEN
EuropeTurn and Burn 2009, Brighton (GBR) 2009-Jul-04Basic BasicOPEN
Europe100 cone Outlaw #1, Madrid (ESP) 2009-Jul-11Plain PlainOPEN
EuropeLove Monkey British Open Slalom Championships, Somerset (GBR) 2009-Jul-11Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeLatviac Cup Liepaja (LAT) 2009-Jul-18Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeCity to City Slalom Race, Espoo (FIN) 2009-Jul-19Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeTeam Contest H. Králové, Hradec Králové (CZE) 2009-Aug-01Prime PrimeOPEN
EuropeLatvia Open Championships 2009, Priekuli (LAT) 2009-Aug-01Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeEuropean Skate Slalom Championship, Policka (CZE) 2009-Aug-07Major MajorPRO/AM
EuropeVantaan vauhtipäivät (FIN) 2009-Aug-09Plain PlainOPEN
EuropeIlmala Slalom, Helsinki (FIN) 2009-Aug-15Plain PlainOPEN
EuropeStockholm 50 Cone (SWE) 2009-Aug-19Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeRE kaste, Riga (LAT) 2009-Aug-21Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeAmsterdam Slalom Skate Festival (NL) 2009-Sep-05Main MainOPEN
EuropeFinnish slalom skateboard championship SM 2009, Espoo (FIN) 2009-Sep-05Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeLatvia Cup Padure (LAT) 2009-Sep-06Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeSwedish Championships, Gothenburg (SWE) 2009-Sep-12Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeLatvia Cup Olaine (LAT) 2009-Sep-19Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeKing vom Rhein Reloded, Zürich (SUI) 2009-Sep-19Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeOver 80 Cones, Zürich (SUI) 2009-Sep-27Main MainOPEN
EuropeLoeches Outlaw #2 (ESP) 2009-Oct-18Plain PlainOPEN
EuropePirate Outlaw Slalom #1, Paris (FRA) 2009-Oct-18Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeCoalmine #1, Stockholm (SWE) 2009-Oct-28Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeBrno Skate Slalom Open 09 (CZE) 2009-Nov-07Basic BasicOPEN
EuropePirate Outlaw Slalom #2, Paris (FRA) 2009-Nov-15Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeCoalmine #2, Stockholm (SWE) 2009-Nov-25Basic BasicOPEN
EuropeBatz Island (FRA) 2009-Dec-27Basic BasicOPEN
AustraliaConehead Cup Round 1, Sidonia, NSW (AUS) 2009-Apr-04Prime PrimeOPEN
AustraliaConehead Cup Round 2, Townsville (AUS) 2009-May-01Basic BasicOPEN
AustraliaConehead Cup Round 3, Melbourne, VIC (AUS) 2009-Jul-05Basic BasicOPEN
AustraliaConehead Cup Round 4, Canberra, ACT (AUS) 2009-Sep-19Basic BasicOPEN
AustraliaConehead Cup Round 5, Blue Mountains, NSW (AUS) 2009-Oct-04Basic BasicOPEN